Spillerstatistik, DBU Pokalen

SpillernavnKampe indev.Kampe totalMålindev.MåltotalIndskiftn.Udskiftn.Strafpoints
Thomas Nørgaard01200000
Simon Jakobsen21900010
Dennis Flinta12503100
Gustav Dahl0500010
Marc Rochester Sørensen2201110
Mads Emil Madsen2611010
Jeppe Okkels41103110
Jeppe Gertsen3501100
Magnus Mattsson0602200
Svenn Crone4700210
Frederik Møller4600020
Valance Nambishi0200120
Anders Hagelskjær4700100
Sebastian Jørgensen0201010
Oliver Haurits1300300
Ronnie Schwartz1323020
Shkodran Maholli 0100100
Frederik Alves Ibsen2300010
Emil Holten4444120
Mathias Hebo Rasmussen2200010
Nicolai Vallys4400110
Filip Lesniak4411100
Rafael Romo3300000
Rasmus Carstensen3300210
Mads Kaalund3300030
Oscar Hedvall1100000
Andreas Heimer 1111100
Alexander Lind1100100
Junior Brumado1100010

Scroll til toppen

Menu