overskud  ∙  format  ∙  vilje

DBU Pokalen

SpillernavnKampe indev.Kampe totalMålindev.MåltotalIndskiftn.Udskiftn.Strafpoints
Thomas Nørgaard2900000
Sammy Skytte0100100
Simon Jakobsen31100116
Mikkel Cramer2200100
Jens Martin Gammelby3800030
Nicolaj Agger2625410
Davit Skhirtladze11000040
Andreas Albers3625016
Emil Scheel31014230
Nicklas Helenius3322120
Mikkel Vendelbo2411020
Dennis Flinta02202010
Gustav Dahl3300100
Ibrahim Moro1100100
Rubio Rubin1100100
Mads Emil Madsen (U19)2200000
Jeppe Okkels (U19)1100000
Jeppe Gertsen (U19)0000000
Tobias Salquist1300100
Robert Skov2401120
Jens Rinke1100000